GC Level Play League 2018

GC Level Play League 2018

PosTeamPointsPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGamesHoops
1Littleton2210170
2Ryde22101618
3Winchester22101529
4High Wycombe0100110
5Blewbury0000000
5East Dorset0000000

Regulations and Score sheet

AC Handicap League 2018

AC Handicap League North 2018

PosTeamPointsPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGames
1Caversham221015
2Phyllis Court211003
3Eynsham120112
3High Wycombe110102
5Oxford University000000

AC Handicap League South 2018

PosTeamPointsPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGames
1Hamptworth215003
2Ryde010011
3Aldermaston000000
3Littleton000000
3Winchester000000

Regulations and Score sheet